4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

184 - Flats for Sale in Sukritha Vijaykripa, Basavanagudi Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maia The Seven For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes  67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Svasa Homes For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia, Banashankari  Opp. Devegowda PEtrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi

Legacy Belicia  Legacy Belicia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Laasya Blossoms For Sale In 35, 2nd Block, Sbm Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

laasya blossoms  near brahmin cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anumoul Regency For Sale In Mavalli

anumoul regency   Upparahalli, near RV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Sree Nilayam For Sale In Srinivasnagar,

ss sree nilayam  WHP5+34G, Kathriguppe Main Rd, Vinayakanagar, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India Lat, Lon: 12.935194, 77.557819
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Svg Manhattan For Sale In Visveswarapuram

SVG MANHATTAN  33, Vasavi Temple St, SVG Maingate, Vishweshwarapura, Visveswarapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,615 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Near Dharmagiri Manjunatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Nilaya For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

1st Main Road Near Ganesh Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi  1st main, n r colony, near n r colony bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sukritha vijaykripa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sukritha vijaykripa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sukritha vijaykripa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sukritha vijaykripa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sukritha vijaykripa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sukritha vijaykripa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.