4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

154 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Ruturang Park, 1118, Baner Hill Rd, Beside Admira Building, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kiran Sparsh For Sale  In Ruturang Park, 1118, Baner Hill Rd, Beside Admira Building, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069, India1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Orion For Sale In Baner

Regency Orion  Sr No 53/12, Close to Maruti Chowk Baner St, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,255 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
75.03 Lacs
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
43,003/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Datta Enclave For Sale In Pashan

AVS Datta Enclave  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Apartment Type
-1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Ramari KLS Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Hill Side For Sale In Bavdhan

Moraya Hill Side  Patil Nagar Near K Pune - New Project Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Kunj For Sale In Baner

Suman Kunj  Suman Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Mount Unique Residences

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Gurumauli Vihar For Sale In Baner

Gurumauli Vihar  Gurumauli Vihar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.78 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
45,152/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Kshithi For Sale In Baner

Gada Kshithi  Gada Kshithi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.83 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
41,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kedar Siddhivinayak For Sale In Baner

Kedar Siddhivinayak  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner

VTP Solitaire  Baner - Pashan Link Road behind Veritas, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,330 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Orion For Sale In Baner

Regency Orion  Close to Maruti Chowk, Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty For Sale In Baner

Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty  Baner, Pune.Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,847 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,088 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Baner

Kiran Sparsh  Kiran Sparsh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.39 Lacs
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
46,075/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Twin Tower For Sale In Baner

Yash Twin Tower  Yash Twin Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

SSD Sai Enclave  SSD Sai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.37 Lacs
₹8,836 per sq.ft.
54,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rucha Vantage For Sale In Baner

Rucha Vantage  Rucha Vantage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.43 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Kolte 24K Sereno  Near pancard club rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,852 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Anahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Saffron Amber For Sale In Sus Road

Saffron Amber  Beside Vigyour school , kirloslar brothers and near teerth techospace and bitwise company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sakhar nagar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sakhar nagar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sakhar nagar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sakhar nagar chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sakhar nagar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sakhar nagar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sakhar nagar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sakhar nagar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!