4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

188 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Parel , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Parel , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

Sattva Sumera  Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹28,361 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Sumera For Sale  In Parel1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹33,834 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹33,185 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹48,031 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In The Canvas Residences For Sale In Sewri

The Canvas Residences  Near Arab Restaurant, R Kidwai Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,680 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹29,011 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  Ruparel Ariana, Jerbai Wadia Raod,Parel,Konkan,400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹58,442 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹46,296 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹30,072 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  Opp High Street Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Enclave For Sale In Parel

Shree Datta Enclave  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,099 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvesh One For Sale In Lower Parel

Sarvesh One  Near Employees' State Insurance Corporation, NM Joshi Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹32,678 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Towers For Sale In Lower Parel

Under Loan
2.57 Crores
₹35,944 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,853 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Lodha Primo  E, Close to ITC Grand Central, Dr Ernest Borges Rd, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹31,979 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Liana For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Liana  Premiere colony ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Shri Sai Chs For Sale In Parel

SB Shri Sai CHS  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.57 Lacs
₹14,466 per sq.ft.
52,482/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel

Ruparel Ariana  CTS No. 177, Jerabai Wadia Road, Dadar Naigaon Cross Road, Opp. L&T Crescent Bay, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rupji manor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rupji manor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rupji manor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rupji manor.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rupji manor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rupji manor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rupji manor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rupji manor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!