4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

525 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Andheri East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹25,483 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Residency For Sale  In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000691/12
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹32,590 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Pranami Bliss For Sale In Land, Pranami Bliss, 3, Off Veera Desai Rd, Dattaguru Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053

Pranami Bliss  Near Azad Nagar Metro station, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Jayashree For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Jayashree  Near Mayuresh Printers,Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Shagun Residency  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Swami Vivekananda Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹27,845 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,261 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,171 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aerovista For Sale In Andheri East

Gagangiri Aerovista  Near Amma's Restaurant, New Airport Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,726 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,522 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Inspira Pratap Legacy For Sale In Vile Parle West

Inspira Pratap Legacy  Near Aahan ENT Clinic, Dadabhai Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹25,894 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Veda For Sale In Andheri East

Sangam Veda  sangam veda life spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹31,949 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.7 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Spenta Passcode Legasea For Sale In Matunga West

Opp sobha restaurant.,Lokmanya Nagar,Matunga West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,170 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pratap Elegance For Sale In Vile Parle West

Pratap Elegance  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,633 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

Chandak Sarvam  Near Shriniwas Bagarka Jr. College And S. P. D. T Degree College, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹24,572 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Viva Dhanlaxmi For Sale In Vileparle

YK And Sons Viva Dhanlaxmi  Near Shree Ram Poli Bhaji Kendra, On Hanumand Mandir Road, Vileparle , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹25,712 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹40,389 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Vega For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Raj Vega  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,736 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Verdent Boston Harbor For Sale In Andheri West

Verdent Boston Harbor  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,900 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

JRT Arave  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹28,757 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ruby terrace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby terrace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ruby terrace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby terrace.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby terrace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby terrace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ruby terrace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby terrace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!