4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

387 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Parkway For Sale  In Jogeshwari East 1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha West Residency For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shraddha West Residency  Jogeshwari East, Andheri, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹17,474 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aim Garden For Sale In Jogeshwari East

AIM Garden  AIM Garden, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.69 Lacs
₹17,372 per sq.ft.
47,393/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.98 Lacs
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
46,986/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Romell Orbis For Sale In Shankarwadi Andheri East

Romell Orbis  Shankarwadi Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,904 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,436 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Veeramani Rediant 59 For Sale In Andheri East

Veeramani Rediant 59  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,028 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aim Horizon For Sale In Jogeshwari East

AIM Horizon  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,483 per sq.ft.
71,479/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Hilton Tower Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Bank Auction Property - Hilton Tower Chsl  Near Holy Spirit Hospital & Research Centre,Sher E Punjab Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.03 Lacs
₹18,017 per sq.ft.
55,039/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vkg Beverly Hills For Sale In Andheri East

VKG Beverly Hills  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,388 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aim Horizon For Sale In Jogeshwari East

AIM Horizon  Saraswati Baug, Bandra Plot, Prem Nagar, Jogeshwari East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,423 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹20,317 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Veda For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,884 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Milan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Krishna Milan Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.38 Lacs
₹18,208 per sq.ft.
43,203/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

VKG Beverly Hills  Near Kanakia rainforest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹20,854 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Civic For Sale In Badlapur, Maharashtra, India

Thanekar Civic  chikhloli lotus talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Behind Jivan Vikas Hospital, Off Sahar Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
West

1 BHK Apartment In Aadhira By Moss Realtors For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aadhira by Moss Realtors  Aadhira by Moss Realtors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
1.6 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tanna Kundan Apartments For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Tanna Kundan Apartments  Tanna Kundan Apartments, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.65 Lacs
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
45,077/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Amo Swapna Sudha For Sale In Andheri

AMO Swapna Sudha  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,029 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ruby terrace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby terrace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ruby terrace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby terrace.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby terrace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby terrace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ruby terrace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby terrace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!