4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

424 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Raymond Codename Beyond , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Raymond Codename Beyond , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ajmera Shringaar  near Laxminarayan Temple, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ,Vile Parle West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹28,977 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Neelratna Heights For Sale In Neelratna

Neelratna Heights  Plot no 26A, 10th rd, Santa Cruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹27,391 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelratna Heights For Sale  In Neelratna1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Meet Building For Sale In Thane West

naka dhobi ali ,near civil hospital rajshree palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Great Residency For Sale In Majiwada

Great Residency  Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, near Stunning Tattoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  COSMOS HORIZON Pokharan Rd No. 2, behind Bethany Hospital, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Edge  Pokhran Road No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹26,034 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Wembley24 For Sale In Majiwada

Bharat Wembley24  Near Near Lodha Boulevard Shopping Mall, Shiv Sai Paradise Compound, Majiwada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
76,922/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Darshani Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Joshi Darshani CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Stella Grand Central, Vartak Nagar For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Puraniks Stella Grand Central, Vartak Nagar  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,867 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Tower For Sale In Thane West

krishna tower  Kapurbawdi, near Cinemax WonderMall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹26,457 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West

VB Veer Hills  Near Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank Limited, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,614 per sq.ft.
65,861/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane

Pokhran Road No. 2, Shastri Nagar, Thane West, Near Bethany Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency, Jyotirling Chawl, Thane For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Raunak Residency, Jyotirling Chawl, Thane  400 meter walkable distance from balkum metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajhans B Chs For Sale In Green Road

oppo parsik janata bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Reality For Sale In Thane West

Raymond reality   Raymond Realty Ten X, Cura (Tower, C), 4006, Swastik Garden, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,700 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Solanki Plaza For Sale In Thane West

Solanki Plaza  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Avalon For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Avalon  Eastern Express Highway, Majiwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree society  Lokmanya Nagar, Near Savitri Life Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Crown Taloja By Lodha For Sale In Taloja

quality home crown lodha at khoni phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Sai Krupa CHS, Thane West  Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,100 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vraj Vihar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vraj Vihar CHS  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Makhmali the Fresh Meat Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West, Thane

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,988 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Raymond codename beyond without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raymond codename beyond, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Raymond codename beyond?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raymond codename beyond.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raymond codename beyond?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raymond codename beyond is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Raymond codename beyond?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raymond codename beyond. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!