4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

570 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace 180 Life For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartHypercityThe WalkNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Pearl For Sale In Brahmand

Dosti Pearl  BehindBehind Hiranandani One Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Maha Mauka  Behind D-Mart, Ghodbunder Road, Anand Nagar Thane, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.32 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
43,739/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  MAHAVIR KALPAVRUKSHA, 903, Ghodbunder Rd, near Seven Square Academy School, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Residency For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels Ghodbunder Rd, Rutu Enclave, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,551 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Kavesar

Prescon Silver Oak   Vasant nagari opp LBS rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,787 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Behind Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,208 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite, Thane West  Godrej Exquisite,Ghodbunder Road,Kavesar,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.76 Crores
₹24,309 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Square  near to kalpataru hills, manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,242 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Manpada

Squarefeet Mahavir Square  nelkant banglos tikuchinivadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,696 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Kolshet Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Sky Garden For Sale In Thane West

Sudarshan Sky Garden  Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.4 Lacs
₹10,519 per sq.ft.
56,970/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Manhattan For Sale In 1, Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Rosa Manhattan  Hiranandani Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,489 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnati Woods  Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Gurukrupa For Sale In Thane West

Shree Swami Gurukrupa  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Prathamesh Towers For Sale In Thane West

Shivam Prathamesh Towers  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.26 Lacs
₹5,998 per sq.ft.
39,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prachi building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prachi building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prachi building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prachi building.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prachi building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prachi building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prachi building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prachi building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!