4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

96 - Flats for Sale in Palnitkar Vrindavan Apartments, Rees Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel

Anantham Rainbow County  Near AE Homes Rainbow County, Village Rees , Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.36 Lacs
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
50,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale  In Panvel1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Apoorva Family Restaurant

1 RK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Taluka Panvel Bhokarpada, near Hiranandani - The Arena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale  In Panvel
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Apartment In Thalia Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Rasayani

Thalia Vrindavan Flora  Khane Ambivali, Parade, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
95,892/Month
Estimated EMI
2,043 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Taluka, Panvel, Bhokarpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Vrindavan Flora

Vrindavan Flora  Vrindavan Flora khalapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel For Sale In W663+h4m, Nh4, Maharashtra Jeevan Pradhikaran, Maharashtra 410222, India

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,346 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Flora, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

Dand Apta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Flora For Sale In Chambharli

Vrindavan Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Smriti For Sale In Rasayani

Choice Ambe smriti  Chambharli,near oppositeto TCI.godon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex, Rasayani For Sale In Chambharli Bus Stop

Saraswati Complex, Rasayani  Saraswati Complex, Durgamata colony, Chambharli Rees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel  Hiranandani Fortune City Near Hiranandani Trust School Panvel,Panshil,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,076 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Hiranandani Fortune City  Taluka Panvel Bhokarpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Hiranandani Fortune City  Panvel Taluka Bhokarpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Hiranandani Fortune City

Hiranandani Fortune City  Orion, Hiranandani Fortune City, Panshil, Maharashtra 410222, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,943 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
West

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹17,179 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel Hera B For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani Fortune City  Hiranandani Fortune City, 410222, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
West

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,356 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortuna City For Sale In Panvel

Hiranandani fortuna city  Maharashtra State Highway 76, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹13,276 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Apartment For Sale In V5vw+4wx, Rees, Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222, India

Dand Apta Road near REES Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Anantham Rainbow County For Sale In Panvel

Near AE Homes Rainbow County, Village Rees , Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
66,834/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Flat In Atlas For Sale In Panvel

Hirandini fortune city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Palnitkar vrindavan apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palnitkar vrindavan apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Palnitkar vrindavan apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palnitkar vrindavan apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Palnitkar vrindavan apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palnitkar vrindavan apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Palnitkar vrindavan apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palnitkar vrindavan apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!