4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

255 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gurgaon , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Gurgaon , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2 For Sale In Eldeco Accolade

Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2  Right on express way. Next to KIA showro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,244 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2 For Sale  In Eldeco Accolade
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITYGD Goenka World School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus  Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon, 200, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale  In Sector 33
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Ashiana Anmol  Near GD Goenka University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon  Sec 33, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Sohna, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Accolade  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, near G.D Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,417 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus  Sec 33, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Sohna, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Acclaim For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Serenas For Sale In Sohna Sector-36

Signature Global The Serenas  Signature Global The Serenas LG-04, Near Signature Global Infinity, Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus  Sec 33, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,100 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Melia For Sale In 73x6+2v3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103, India

The Melia  sohna sector 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sohna

Central Park Flower Valley  Central Park Flower Valley The Room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,582 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In 73h8+fxh, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Ashiana Anmol, Sohna  Village Dhunela, Sohana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Acclaim For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Acclaim  PL-1, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,285 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park The Room, Sector 32 For Sale In Central Park

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

Global Heights  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Accolade  Sohna Road, Next To GD Goenka School, Sector 2 Sohna,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,731 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus, Sector 33 For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Accolade  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Global Heights Sohna Road For Sale In Sohna

Global Heights Sohna Road  Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,362 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mks county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mks county , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mks county ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mks county .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mks county ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mks county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mks county ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mks county . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!