4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

290 - Flats for Sale in Supertech Officers Enclave, Sector 2 Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2 For Sale In Eldeco Accolade

Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2  Right on express way. Next to KIA showro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,244 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eldeco Accolade, Sector 2 For Sale  In Eldeco Accolade
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITYGD Goenka World School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus  Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon, 200, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale  In Sector 33
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors Sohna For Sale In Sector 35 Sohna

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Trehan Luxury Floors Sohna  Near Green Valley Park, Dhunela, Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,013 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaEldeco Accolade Sector 2 SohnaGD Goenka World School

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors Sohna For Sale In Sector 35

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,972 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus, Gurgaon  Sec 33, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Sohna, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Accolade  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, near G.D Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,417 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serenity, Sector 33, Sector 33 For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Godrej Nature Plus  Sec 33, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Sohna, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Acclaim For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In 73h8+fxh, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Melia, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Acclaim For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Acclaim  PL-1, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,285 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridian For Sale In Sector 106

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,825 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Avenue 33 For Sale In Sohna

Flora Avenue 33  Near Flora Avenue 33, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Bhondsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Badshahpur, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Golds GymSharma ClinicINOX MX4D
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

Global Heights  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Accolade  Sohna Road, Next To GD Goenka School, Sector 2 Sohna,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,731 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sohna

Silverglades The Melia  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Mohammadpur Gujar, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus, Sector 33 For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Eldeco Accolade  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Supertech officers enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech officers enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Supertech officers enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech officers enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech officers enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech officers enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Supertech officers enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech officers enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!