4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kailash Colony , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kailash Colony , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radhe krishna apartment .behind kishore kiryana.opp aunti wada pav .kurla camp road Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Vinod Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kurla Camp Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinod Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mayura Mahal Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mayura Mahal CHS  Sai Mahal-Shakun Apt Rd, near Bhatia Hospital, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,485 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Mansneeh Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kailash Colony road,near Sea Green Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Regency Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6528+Q2X, Bhau Madhavadas Marg, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mayura Mahal Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Mahal-Shakun Apt Rd, near bhatiya chowk bhatiya hospital Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Sea Green Aurus For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sea Green Aurus  Sea Green Aurus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.01 Lacs
₹8,567 per sq.ft.
49,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Apartment For Sale In Section 25

sai krishna apartment  ramraksha hospital krishna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,651 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Ishwar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Netaji Chowk, Ulhasnagar 5, beside New English High School, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhalak Palacia For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/6

2 BHK Flat In Manali Co Ho Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

C/14/79, Bhatia Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manali Co Ho Society For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Park For Sale In Kailash Colony

RATAN PARK  Near shiv laheri hospital bhatia chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Mahavir Hospital Road

sai residency  mahavir hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,426 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mahasiv Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mahasiv Palace  Kurla Camp Rd Babasai Nagar Near Hotel Jashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹1,846 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Alankar Apartment  Alankar Apartment, Padmashree Mohammad Rafi Marg, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sukh Sagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar Gents Parlour

opp bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Near, Kul devi gandhi road, Bhatia road Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,324 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Bhavan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhatia Bhavan  Bhatia Bhavan, Brahamanpada, Jyoti Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  kurla camp nr. guru nanak heghschool ulhasnagar_4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Abhilasha Apartment  ulhasnagar-4,near guru nanak high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4  Krishna Nagar,Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Pride For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Pride  6549+MR5, Kurla Camp Rd, Vijaydarshan Block, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

lal chakki road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rai Ashayana For Sale In Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030

Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ulhasnagar, near Megha Palace Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai flower   Kailash Colony near Mangalmurti Fast Food and Chinese Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Laxmi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Laxmi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Laxmi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!