4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

449 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanowrie

Radiant Paradise  near Clover Village, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiant Paradise For Sale  In Wanowrie1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Foresta For Sale  In Kondhwa1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sweety Arcade For Sale In Sweety Arcade

Sweety arcade  Opposite to JK park and near Unity park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Sattva Hm Royal  Next to Talab masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,252 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Sikandar Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Radhika Sikandar Apartments  Radhika Sikandar Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Towers For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Towers  Kumar Princetown Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mannat Towers For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Kool Homes For Sale In Kondhwa

Kool Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Kumar Palmspring Towers

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Shantiban For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhansali Shantiban  Opposite VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chinmay Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Chinmay Avenue  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elina For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulip Elina  Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.29 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
43,725/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite, Nibm For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Memar Elara For Sale In Kondhwa

Memar Elara  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.53 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,512 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apk Sky Gardens For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,923 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti For Sale In Kondhwa

Kushal Nivriti  PVET Private Limited, 304 Picasso Plaza, NIBM Rd, above Jyoti Restaurant, Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Solitaire For Sale In Kondhwa

Kool Homes Solitaire  Kool Homes Solitaire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sammed Serenity Homes For Sale In Kondhwa

Sammed Serenity Homes  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kumar sansar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar sansar , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kumar sansar ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar sansar .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar sansar ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar sansar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kumar sansar ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar sansar . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!