4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

339 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varad Anugrah For Sale  In Kondhwa1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mainland The Capital For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Raviraj Colorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North

1 BHK Flat In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Survey number 44, Raviraj colorado, near KUMAR PRITHVI, Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,131 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Galaxy Residency  Lane No. 13, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shabbir Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Shabbir Heights  Saibaba Nagar, opp. akshardham society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Classic Exotica  Kondhwa Khurd near gangadham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Mannat Point For Sale In Kondhwa,

Mannat point  Shop No, 10, Unity Park Road, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Firdos Manzil For Sale In Shivneri Nagar

firdos manzil  Shiv Neri near KOTHARI HARDWARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹2,736 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Dream Residency   Lane number 3 near PGKM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chetna Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Temple Top For Sale In Kondhawa Budruk

Temple Top  Bhagyoday Nagar, near Dwitiya Dagdusheth Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandbi Manzil, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Chandbi Manzil, kondhwa  Lane number 18,Shivneri Nagar,Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shravasti Apartment, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Shravasti Apartment, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

near alif tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jadid Corner For Sale In Kondhwa

Jadid Corner  Bhagyoday Nagar, near Ameen Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,961 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adorn Alcazar For Sale In Kondhwa

Adorn Alcazar  Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Flat In Ideal Tower For Sale In Kondwa

bhagyodya nagar, lane no 09 gayama majit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhaman For Sale In Kondhwa

Shree Vardhaman   near kumar prithvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Mirelle For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Mirelle  Lane Number 24, Shivneri Nagar, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,676 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kumar sansar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar sansar , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kumar sansar ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar sansar .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar sansar ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar sansar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kumar sansar ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar sansar . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!