4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

269 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhanori , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Dhanori , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Near Aranyeshwar Ganpati Mandir,DN Parande Park Marg,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
31,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yash Grecia For Sale  In Dhanori1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquareDYPTC CANTEENTown PlazaDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
68.7 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
39,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parklane Lifeseasons  For Sale  In Dhanori1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Durvaa For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
70.92 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
40,647/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Gaatha For Sale In Dhanori

JD Gaatha   Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Palladium Grand 2 For Sale In Madhav Nagar

Dhanori, near good will mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Developers Urban Homes For Sale In Lohegaon

Kutwal Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  Siddartha Nagar, at Surbhi Mangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  22/2, Dhanori - Tingre Nagar Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Bhairav Nagar Road No 13 near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Flat In Choice Goodwill Satyam For Sale In Dhanori

HVQQ+GM2, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Greens For Sale In Dhanori

Shreeram Greens  Shreeram Greens, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Township For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Township  Tingre Nagar Rd, Nandan Euphora, Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Shreewoods Society For Sale In Dhanori

Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Apartments For Sale In Bhairav Nagar

Maitri apartments  Dhanori Road,near BSNL Dhanori Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Newtown For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
74.44 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
42,664/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil  Dhanori Road, Opp. Vitthal Temple, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK Flat In Maitiree Wonder Society For Sale In Dhanori

Bhairav Nagar near Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

opposite of Garg Medical General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Woods Society For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Society Block-A2, MAYUR KILBIL SOCIETY, C0 Block, Mayur Kilbil Society Rd, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Laxmisatyam Residency, C Wing For Sale In Laxmisatyam Residency C Wing

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kapper prestige without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kapper prestige, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kapper prestige?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kapper prestige.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kapper prestige?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kapper prestige is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kapper prestige?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kapper prestige. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!