4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

192 - Flats for Sale in Iris Apartments, Surya Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Niwas For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Jhilmil Colony, near Vivekananda College, University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Niwas For Sale  In Jhilmil Colony
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Janak Puri

Nipun Saffron Valley  G.T. Road, Opposite TCI Warehouse, Aradhana Border, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale  In Janak Puri1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Jagdamba Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Triveni Apartment For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Triveni Apartment   SHAHDARA Rd Number 71, Block E, near Police Station Vivek Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Surya Nagar

gda flats  hander Nagar, Near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Grand Trunk Road

Nipun Saffron Valley  Metro Station, Nipun Saffron Valley, Main, Grand Trunk Rd, near Saheed Nagar, Shyam Enclave, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rajender Nagar Sector 5 Welfare Association For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Pocket Jk For Sale In New Seemapuri Road

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Shyam Enclave,

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley, near NIPUN SAFFRON VALLEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gaur For Sale In Chander Nagar

NEAR CHANDER NAGAR CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Chander Nagar

Plot No-B-273A, Chander Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.9 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar, near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Anand Vihar

standalone building  standalone building, Sreshtha Vihar Rwa near sai baba mandir ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

surya Apartment  Ramprastha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

Sai apartment  Duggal Colony, near Babyhug Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Block L, near Mannat Restaurant & Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Akansha Appartment For Sale In Punjab National Bank - Chander Nagar Branch

ramprastha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Bankey Bihari Kunj For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Brij Vihar For Sale In Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar

BRIJ VIHAR  Brij Vihar, near Bal Bharati Public School Surya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

,Grand Trunk Road, near Dilshad Garden, metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Jhilmil Industrial Area, Jhilmil Colony near Dilshad Garden Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda For Sale In Dilshad Garden

GT Road, Jhilmil Industrial Area, near State Bank of India - Jhilmil Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Block E near Hansraj Smarak Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iris apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iris apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iris apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iris apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iris apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iris apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iris apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iris apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!