4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

166 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale  In Bavdhan1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Dnyanmanjula For Sale In Bavdhan

Veer Dnyanmanjula  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  NDA rd, near Royal Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante Uttam Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhinav Pebbles 2  pebbles 2 society next to crystal honda showroom service road Bavdhan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan

Yashodhan Apple Blossom  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.53 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
53,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Happy Home Residency For Sale In Suraj Nagar Road

Phoenix Happy Home Residency  Suraj Nagar Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹2,910 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.76 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
41,702/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain Unicus For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Jain Unicus  Lohia Jain Unicus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,348 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari

Shreya Silver Hills  Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.65 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
42,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddh Amara For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Brookeside For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Brookeside  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.88 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
49,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathmesh Elite  Chandani Chowk, near AK BUSINESS SOLUTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Zinnea For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,776 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend B3 For Sale In B3 Tower

GANGA LEGEND B3  Bavdhan near surydatta college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Monaarch Le Sancy For Sale In Dhanori

Monaarch LE Sancy  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Waman Ganesh Sankul For Sale In Bavdhan

Waman Ganesh Sankul  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Axis For Sale In Pranjali Patil Naga

Mont Vert Axis  Pranjali Patil Naga pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,104 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Heera heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Heera heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Heera heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Heera heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Heera heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Heera heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Heera heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Heera heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!