4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

337 - Flats for Sale in Shree Apartment, Bavdhan Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Primarc For Sale In Bavdhan

Excellaa Primarc  Opposite 24k Stargaze, Mokai Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Excellaa Primarc For Sale  In Bavdhan1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkAditya Shagun MallTrikayaBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹11,575 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pamdavati Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Suyog Pamdavati Hills  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,965 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Suncoast For Sale In Bavdhan

Karan Suncoast  Karan Suncoast, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.92 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
41,793/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan

Viva Viva Hallmark  Viva Viva Hallmark, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri MedicalMIT College of Engineering

2 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.04 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari

Shreya Silver Hills  Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monaarch Le Sancy For Sale In Dhanori

Monaarch LE Sancy  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Anant Parvati For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
75.48 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
43,260/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud 51 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud 51  Near OYO Sk Executive, NDA Chowk,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
83,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,962 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,945 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Axis For Sale In Pranjali Patil Naga

Mont Vert Axis  Pranjali Patil Naga pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,104 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Polaris For Sale In Bavdhan

Excellaa Polaris  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,505 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!