4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

230 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  Near Deccan Honda, PCMC Link Rd, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.44 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
46,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale In Pimpri

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale  In Pimpri1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sun-Srushti Greens  Mukai Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi  Moraya Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Green Spirit For Sale In Thergaon

Green Spirit  Swiss County Road, Near Water Tank, Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Apartment  Vijay Nagar, Near Alphonsa High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Morya City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Morya City  Kalewadi Rd, Deo Wada, Chinchwad, Near PURNIMA SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Smruti Gardens, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Smruti Gardens, Kalewadi  Pimpri Chinchwad, Kalawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Chandan Housing Society For Sale In Chandan Society, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Chandan Housing Society  Near Shivaji Uday Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smruti Gardens For Sale In Smruti Garden Society

vijay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Kohinoor Shangrila

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Central Park Phase I For Sale In Chinchwad

Runwal The Central Park Phase I  Near Ranka Jwellers ChinchwadRunwal The Central Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Rajgad Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad Near Near Gayatri Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jn Adi Amma Insperia, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Khivansara Sai Suman Park For Sale In Sai Suman Park

kalewadi road.,near elpro mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

JQFW+75C, Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sais Leela Society For Sale In Rahatani

Sais leela Society  Sai's Leela ,Rahatani near Nayara Petrol Pump Kokane Mala, Pawana Nagar, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Sonadeep For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Sonadeep  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver B Square For Sale In Thergaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sagar Colony For Sale In Rahatani

Kalewadi near Royal sofa furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Goyal corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goyal corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Goyal corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goyal corner.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Goyal corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goyal corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Goyal corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goyal corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!