4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

571 - Flats for Sale in Gurunanak Dev Raj Park CHS, Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Md Spine Casa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Opppsite Tata car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Md Spine Casa For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sun-Srushti Greens  Mukai Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi  Moraya Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Green Spirit For Sale In Thergaon

Green Spirit  Swiss County Road, Near Water Tank, Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Apartment In Soneshwar Vithai For Sale In Chinchwad

Soneshwar Vithai  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,847 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Apartment  Vijay Nagar, Near Alphonsa High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh  Pimple Nilakh , omkar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Morya City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Morya City  Kalewadi Rd, Deo Wada, Chinchwad, Near PURNIMA SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaychandan Chs For Sale In Thergaon

Akshaychandan CHS  Kanhaiya Park, Beltika Nagar Thergaon, Thergaon, Pimpri Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq For Sale In Rahatani,

tanishq   Tapkir Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prasun Shankar Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

PRASUN SHANKAR APARTMENT  Kalewadi Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley  Sukhwani Kingsley Thergaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Smruti Gardens, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Smruti Gardens, Kalewadi  Pimpri Chinchwad, Kalawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Vihar For Sale In Kalewadi

Sonigara Vihar   Adarsh Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Apartment In Chandan Housing Society For Sale In Chandan Society, Tanaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Chandan Housing Society  Near Shivaji Uday Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Udyam Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Udyam Nagari  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.19 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
49,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smruti Gardens For Sale In Smruti Garden Society

vijay nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Flat In Creative Paradise, Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Residenteur Rivanta For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

The Residenteur Rivanta  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Bristi Home For Sale In Pimpri Gao

Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan, near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

standalone building, Kalewadi Main Rd near Saras Gurukul Pre-Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thergaon

standalone Building, Shivtirth Nagar near Vishal Haospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gurunanak dev raj park chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurunanak dev raj park chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gurunanak dev raj park chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurunanak dev raj park chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gurunanak dev raj park chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurunanak dev raj park chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gurunanak dev raj park chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurunanak dev raj park chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!