4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

184 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sky For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Arihant Sky  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹19,814 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Sky For Sale  In Subhash Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Avadh For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Avadh  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.99 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
29,797/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atlanta Avadh For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.75 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
36,537/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Thane

Shree Sunshine Avenue  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.35 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
30,577/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Omkarr Sindhu Residency For Sale In Thane

Omkarr Sindhu Residency  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹3,203 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia  Navare Park, opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Podar International School And Podar Prep AmbernathGown Market ULHASNAGAR 5Ashok Anil MultiplexNawab's KitchenKalpana Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Mrug Vihar Chs For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RNA Mrug Vihar CHS  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.99 Lacs
₹12,498 per sq.ft.
34,954/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Kamala Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

65F3+HQ6, Unnamed Road, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 Near GOLDEN GATE FAMILY RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Saha Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Ashok Nagar, near SaiBaba Temple Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Rajgad Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

RAJGAD GALAXY  Ramayan Nagar ,Near DHAN GURU NANAK DARBAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Jyoti Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

amar jyoti apartment  near Jhulelal Trust School, Central Police Chowky Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

gajanan apartment  Kalyan-Dombivli, near kaka da dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Renu Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Renu Apartment  Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monica Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monica Apartments  Bewas Chowk, near National Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kaushal Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar 1

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar Near Ulhasnagar - 1 Police Station, Near to SatyaNaryan Papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dr Rita Hospital Rd, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Romy Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Romy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ulhasnagar, near Megha Palace Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rai Heritage For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rai Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,922 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Murli Manohar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6578+F4P, Lalchakki, Shiv Marg, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,771 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mere Sahiba Place Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kailash Colony near Holy Family Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

********* New Saibaba Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dimple Palace For Sale In Railway Station Rd, Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India

Railway Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Global heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Global heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Global heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Global heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Global heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Global heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Global heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Global heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!