4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

349 - Flats for Sale in Sumit Katarias, Sumit Katarias Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai World Legend For Sale  In Kalyan-murbaad1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai World Legend For Sale  In Kalyan-murbaad1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Gardens For Sale In Sahad Station

Kohinoor Gardens  Near Shaheed Dunichand Kalani College, Sahad East, Sahad Station, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.26 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
21,355/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sky For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Arihant Sky  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹19,814 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
61,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Atlanta Konark Meadows  Varap, Khemani Industry Area Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,377 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

2 BHK Apartment In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Keyon Maruti Paradise  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Vidhata For Sale In Thane

Sai Shraddha Vidhata  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Sai Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shraddha Sai Solitaire  65C8+F4X Subhash Nagar, Ramayan Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Gardens For Sale In Sahad Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,813 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Heights For Sale

Maanvi Heights  Ulhasnagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.62 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
36,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sumit katarias without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumit katarias, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sumit katarias?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumit katarias.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sumit katarias?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumit katarias is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sumit katarias?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumit katarias. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!