4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

310 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tagore Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tagore Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

GHP and Skyline Passcode Mega Deal  Near St. Joseph?s Forane Church,Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,232 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale  In Powai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkAckruti Corporate ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

2 BHK Flat In Suncity Pluto Chs For Sale In Powai

Suncity complex A.S Marg,Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,814 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suncity Pluto Chs For Sale  In Powai1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal City Centre, Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹29,666 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Greens For Sale In Powai

Adityaraj Greens   Near IIT powai bus stop,padmavati devi marg,Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹18,033 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Platinum For Sale In Vikhroli

Godrej Platinum  opposite Godrej Memorial Hospital, Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Flat In Crescent Hill View For Sale In Vikhroli West

LBS Marg, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,213 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Sai Suman For Sale In Vikhroli East

Station Road near ICICI Bank Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Pinnacle For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli

Pragati Pinnacle  Kannamwar Nagar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,900 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Dhanush For Sale In Vikhroli

indra dhanush   Kannamwar Nagar I near Green Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  near old police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹20,114 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Vikhroli Project For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Kripa Elite, Vikhroli  Kannamwar nagar , janta market , 89, Road No.2, Kannamwar Nagar 2 Vikhroli East, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,424 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Darshanam For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,122 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Solis For Sale In Vikhroli East

Ajmera Solis  Near Vikhroli Train Station, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹18,251 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Legacy For Sale In Vikhroli West

Raj Legacy  Raj Legacy, Surya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹20,101 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

4, Kanjur Village Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,585 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Fortune For Sale In Vikhroli East

Reliable Unique Fortune  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.63 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
51,944/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Nehru Nagar, Near LODHA Aurum Grande.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,347 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Templum Heights For Sale In Vikhroli

Vaibhavlaxmi Templum Heights  Templum Heights 4W9Q+P34 Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,070 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Amara For Sale In Vikhroli

Haware Amara  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ankur Evergreen Woods For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹27,820 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Vikhroli East

Bagrat Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,352 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Flat In Bluefields For Sale In Blue Field Pacific Enclave Co-operative Housing Society Limited

hiranandani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Eighty roses chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eighty roses chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Eighty roses chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eighty roses chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eighty roses chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eighty roses chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Eighty roses chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eighty roses chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!