4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

598 - Flats for Sale in Haware Intelligentia Sigma , Tagore Nagar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹21,087 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Haware Intelligentia Sigma  For Sale  In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,370 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Haware Intelligentia Sigma  For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Haware Intelligentia Sigma   Haware Intelligentia Sigma , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,396 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹14,178 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Intelligentia Sigma By Haware Properties For Sale In Vikhroli

Intelligentia Sigma by Haware Properties   Intelligentia Sigma by Haware Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,075 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Haware Intelligentia Sigma   Tagore Nagar near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹18,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth,   1b, NG Royal Park Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹32,189 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Arkade Earth  Near Junction Of Seth Govind Ram Jolly Marg, Kanjur Village Road, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.14 Crores
₹22,292 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,282 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54, Kannamwar Nagar Ii For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹26,607 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Arkade Earth, Kanjurmarg Station Road, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East

VL Savli Eastern Groves  kannmvar nager -1 near axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Gurukripa, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 RK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹16,591 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove For Sale In Vikhroli

Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove  Building 150, C wing, next to Axis Bank, Kannamwar Nagar I,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Solis For Sale In Vikhroli East

Ajmera Solis  Near Vikhroli Train Station, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹18,251 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Greens For Sale In Powai

Adityaraj Greens   Near IIT powai bus stop,padmavati devi marg,Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹18,033 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove  kannmwarnagar near goal ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹17,125 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Signature For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Signature  Adityaraj Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,422 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli

Sai Prasad Apartment  Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Breeze For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Breeze  Adityaraj breeze, Bagrat Nagar, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Onyx For Sale In Vikhroli East

Swastik Onyx  Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.21 Lacs
₹13,874 per sq.ft.
51,130/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agnes Paradise For Sale In Gokhivare Naka

Agnes Paradise  Agnes Paradise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Sagar Sangeet Chs Adityaraj Paradise For Sale In Hariyali

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹15,053 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Haware intelligentia sigma without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Haware intelligentia sigma , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Haware intelligentia sigma ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Haware intelligentia sigma .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Haware intelligentia sigma ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Haware intelligentia sigma is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Haware intelligentia sigma ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Haware intelligentia sigma . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!