4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

464 - Flats for Sale in Chrishh Galaxy Apartments, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Setpal Palazzo For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Setpal Palazzo For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Building For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Gokuldham building   Swaraj Nagri, near Shivsamarth Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Building  For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ayana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dreams Ayana  Near Reliance Petrol Pump , Gate No - 13, Talegaon , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Meghswana Bhakti Iris For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Meghswana Bhakti Iris  Meghswana Bhakti Iris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Luxuria For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Uttam Luxuria  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.79 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
31,975/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Hills For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhakti Hills  yashwant nagar Near Indrani English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dabhade Parijaat Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹3,965 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neelaya By Naiknavare Developers Pvt Ltd For Sale In Lilavati Greens

Old Mumbai - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pratham Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rao colony , tukaram nagar near Lions Bhandari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Life For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

VTP Urban Life  Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Swapna Nagari  Swapna Nagari, near Swarsaj music
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,059 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Happycity For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Happycity  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Mount Vista For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tirupati Mount Vista  Wadegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Society Vadgaon Fata For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

vadgaon fata mumbai pune highve chakan talegaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

JANKI RESIDENCY  PMJC+MM8, Opp, MSEB Rd, Rajgurav Colony near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kutir Apartment, For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Krushna kutir apartment,  Krushna kutir apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,271 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Madhav Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Radha Madhav Apartment  MAVAL LAND @ SAI RESIDENCY, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubhashree Apatment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Thanda Mamla Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jaswandi Appartment. For Sale In Satyakamal Colony

Omkar nagar talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pratik Nagar Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Talegaon Varale Rd near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Floracity For Sale In Flora City

Talegaon -Mumbai Pune Higheway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,637 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Talegaon

G floor Plot 188, Talegaon Varale Rd, Talegaon Station Rd, near Shivaji Chowk, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chrishh galaxy apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chrishh galaxy apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chrishh galaxy apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chrishh galaxy apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chrishh galaxy apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chrishh galaxy apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chrishh galaxy apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chrishh galaxy apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!