4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

202 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bommenahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Bommenahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of Sunshine For Sale In Budigere Cross,

Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,813 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Disha Pursuit Of Sunshine For Sale  In  Budigere Cross,1/56
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field, Bendiganahalli For Sale In Brigade Buena Vista

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wyt Field, Bendiganahalli For Sale  In Brigade Buena Vista1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram WYT Field  Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,289 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake ViewDarjeeling Momos & Fast Food

Shriram WYT Field  Bendiganahalli, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

Shriram WYT Field  3P68+GG6, Bidarahalli Main Rd, Cheemasandra, Bengaluru, Bidarahalli, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.061292, 77.716255
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹13,469 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

Shriram WYT Field  Bendiganahalli, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,336 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,234 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Shriram WYT Field  3P68+GG6, Bidarahalli Main Rd, Cheemasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dishahabitat Disha Pursuit Of Sunshine For Sale In Bommenahalli

DISHAHABITAT DISHA PURSUIT OF SUNSHINE  195, Whitefield Extension, Budigere Cross, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,463 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Shriram WYT Field  Shriram WYTField, Bendiganahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,896 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field For Sale In Budigere Cross

Shriram WYT Field  Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,664 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Shriram WYT Field  shriram wytfield.2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of Sunshine, Budigere For Sale In Budigere

Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,545 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wyt Field For Sale In Shriram Wyt Field

Shriram WYT Field  Near Budigere cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North

2 BHK Apartment In Haridhruva Halcyon For Sale In Budigere Cross

Haridhruva Halcyon  Near Orion Uptown Mall, Old Madras Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom  POSH NOBROKER PROPERTY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,127 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Prestige Tranquil Road

95. Bommenahalli, Near Budigree Cross Bidara Halli Hobli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North

2 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Mandur

Definer Kingdom  B 201 budigere cross road , Bommenahalli, opp to sree ran green field
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chaithanya samarth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaithanya samarth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chaithanya samarth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaithanya samarth.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chaithanya samarth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaithanya samarth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chaithanya samarth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaithanya samarth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!