4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

357 - Flats for Sale in ABD Legacy, Bommanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Budigere Cross

Sattva Bliss  Wing B, Nimbekaipura Rd, Off Old Madras Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,795 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Bliss For Sale  In Budigere Cross   1/3
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Yuva For Sale In Bommenahalli

Old Madras Rd near Prestige Tranquility
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Yuva For Sale  In Bommenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram Greenfield   3PCX+7VW, Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.070665, 77.749687
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tranquility, Budigere For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹13,022 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Greenfield For Sale In Whitefield

prestige Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Thirumenahalli Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562165, India

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,398 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll GateRed Rhino - Craft Brewery and Inspired Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Buena Vista For Sale In 145, Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India

Brigade Buena Vista  Near Budhigere Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹15,418 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss For Sale In Bommenahalli

Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,611 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Bliss, Bommenahalli For Sale In Budigere Cross

Sattva Bliss, Bommenahalli   Silver Oak Residency, 59 1st, Nimbekaipura Rd, beside Sattva Bliss, Budigere Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,439 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Calista  Bommenahalli Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross For Sale In Bommenahalli

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹14,370 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram WYTField  3PCW+74G, Bendiganahalli, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Whitefield

Shriram WYTField  Near shriram codename yuva, Bendiganahalli, Budigere Cross, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹17,334 per sq.ft.
72,324/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Aadya Heights Budigere Cross For Sale In Budigere Cross

3P7V+WQ6, Budigere Cross, Bommenahalli, near Prestige Tranquility Children's Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Bommenahalli,

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,784 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield For Sale In Whitefield

Shriram Greenfield  Near Budigere Cross, Old Madras Road, Konadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Shriram Greenfield   Near Budigere Cross, Old Madras Road, Konadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield , Bendiganahalli For Sale In Bendiganahalli

Shriram Greenfield , Bendiganahalli  Near Budigere Cross, Old Madras Road, Konadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹10,519 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Codename Yuva For Sale In Codename Yuva By Shriram Properties

Near Budigerecross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of Sunshine For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of Sunshine For Sale In Budigere

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Kingdom, Bommenahalli For Sale In Bommenahalli

Definer Kingdom, Bommenahalli  Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In 3qf2+6j9, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In 171, Budigere Rd, ********** Karnataka 560049, India

Brigade Calista  opposite brigade buena vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,872 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abd legacy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abd legacy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abd legacy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abd legacy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abd legacy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abd legacy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abd legacy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abd legacy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!