4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

497 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shantiban For Sale In Narhe

Sarthak Shantiban  Manaji Nagar Mitra Mandal Chowk, Near devrishi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarthak Shantiban For Sale  In Narhe1/10
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideBig BazaarSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

2 BHK Flat In Sai Platinum Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Platinum Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale  In Dhayari1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Varsha Apartment  Dhayari Narhe Rd Near Zeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Royal Orchid For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

royal orchid near Indian oil petrol lump Ambegoan Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sharda Niketan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

74, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Parkview Sr No. 1153, Shop No. B3-3, Chavan Bagh, Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411068, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Saptarang For Sale In Narhe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Plaza For Sale In Mokarwadi

Orchid Plaza  CRVM+QJQ, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In 01, Dsk Vishwa Rd, Near Savitri Mangal Karayalaya, Dhayari Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jidnasya Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Jidnasya Complex  Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Durvankur Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.4 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
38,629/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Velora For Sale In Dhayari

Pride Velora  Pride Velora, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shanti Corner For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Shanti Corner  Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Hights For Sale In Dhayari

Raj Hights  rutu nagari, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,398 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vilochan Residency For Sale In Narhe

Vilochan Residency  Narhe, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Bhargav Terrace For Sale In Narhe

Bhargav Terrace  Manaji Nagar, near Maahi Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Siddhant Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarMcDonald'sSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

2 BHK Flat In Heramb Heights For Sale In Narhe

CRVM+864, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkD MartMcDonald'sSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

2 BHK Flat In B Chavan Sada Sundaram For Sale In Narhe

Narhe, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Oakley Pleasure For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Benkar Nagar, near Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Riya Shailam For Sale In Dhayari

Baragani mala Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narhe

Zeal College Road near Hotel O Shoreline Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ok Wood Counti For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari-Narhe Rd Near Pawan medical Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Ved Swara For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

NARHE GAON ROAD, NEAR AUDUMBER COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chaitanya complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaitanya complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chaitanya complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaitanya complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chaitanya complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaitanya complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chaitanya complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaitanya complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!