4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

951 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Media Platinum Park For Sale In Narhe

Media Platinum Park  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Media Platinum Park For Sale  In Narhe
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Narhe

Advance Agro Ripe Pvt. Ltd. Pune ( India) NARHE NEAR TO BAJRANG BHEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale  In Narhe
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Royal Empire For Sale In Narhe

Opp Sinhgad college ofEngineering, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Bhavani Heights For Sale In Ambegaon

Jay Bhavani Heights  Sk rd near School of Fashion Technology (soft)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunanda Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nircon Oakwood, Narhe Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Nircon Oakwood, Narhe Dhayari  Manajinagar, Dhayari, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Arjun Heights For Sale In Khadewadi

Arjun Heights  Arjun Heights Raikar Mala Rd Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata Khadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sunanda Heights For Sale In Hari Om Developers Pune Sunanda Heights, Dhayari, Pune

Mahadev nagar, Dhayari, pune 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivaish Park For Sale In Dhayari

mahdev nagar near Shree Kalubai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnashilp Society For Sale In Crwh+j9p, Opp. Tuljabhavani Mandir, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Swapnashilp Society   Dhyari road near Siddhi Lawns behind Maratha Hotel Nahre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Sanskruti For Sale In Dhayari

Vitthal Sanskruti  13/7A/2, Vitthal, Khadewadi Sanskruti, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swanandi Residency For Sale In Dhayari

CRW2+3MC, DSK Vishwa Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jijau Heights For Sale In Narhe

Jijau heights   Abhinav College RD NEAR Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Sai Rudra Complex  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nircon Oakwood For Sale In Narhe

nircon oakwood society narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Lakshmi Park Society For Sale In Khadewadi

Raikar Mala Road, Dhayari Phata near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Dwarka Residency  Dhiree Village, Near Bandoji Khandoji Chavan High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ishaan Galaxy For Sale In Narhe

Ishaan galaxy   Opp Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnshilp Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shivshambho Apartment For Sale In Dhyari

Shivshambho Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Muktai Park For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhairav Krupa For Sale In Raykar Mala Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saiyog Society For Sale In Narhegaon

Zeal college road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dhayreshwar Co Opp Socity Dhayari For Sale In ?.??. ??, ??, ???????? ???, ?????, ??. ????? ??, ????? ????, ????, ????????, ?????????? 411041, India

Aabasaheb Raikar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chaitanya complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chaitanya complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chaitanya complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chaitanya complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chaitanya complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chaitanya complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Chaitanya complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chaitanya complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!