4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

350 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pashan , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,455 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Solitaire For Sale  In Baner
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner

VTP Solitaire  Baner - Pashan Link Road behind Veritas, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,330 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Solitaire For Sale  In Baner1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Pashan

Vtp Solitaire  5/90, Ward No. 8, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,753 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner

VTP Solitaire  Near Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vyas Whispering Wind Phase 2 For Sale In Pashan

Vyas Whispering Wind Phase 2  Vyas Whispering Wind Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Sahadeo Polaris ,baner Pashan Link Road For Sale In Pashan

JK Sahadeo Polaris ,Baner Pashan Link Road  Baner Pashan Link Road,Opposite IRIS S
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Sahadeo Polaris For Sale In Pashan

JK Sahadeo Polaris  Next to Someshwarwadi shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Sahadeo Polaris For Sale In Pashan

JK Sahadeo Polaris  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹12,896 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Sahadeo Iris For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Skylinks For Sale In Pashan

Unique Skylinks  Near Occasions Lawns, Baner, Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CinpolisAnna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

2 BHK Flat In Park Ridge For Sale In Pashan

Park Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Garden For Sale In Pashan

crystal garden  Baner - Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Selena B For Sale In Baner

Kumar Selena B  Kumar Selena B, Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Montclaire For Sale In Pashan

Mont Vert Montclaire  Mont Vert Montclaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sahawas For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Accent Amar Oasis For Sale In Pashan

Accent Amar Oasis  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,037 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

Livience Aleenta  Near Kokate Sports Academy, Baner-Pashan link Rd, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹10,166 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Anna IdliRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

3 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,283 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Anna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryEffingutBaner Hill

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

rolling hills  Sai Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills For Sale In Sai Nagar, Mamurdi

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Baner - Aundh Rd

Ivory Estate, Ward No. 8, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Eurus, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Parth Eurus, Pashan  baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vtp solitaire phase 1 a b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!