4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

584 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale  In New Panvel1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Mane Park View For Sale In Panvel

Mane Park View   opposite mango garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mane Park View  For Sale  In Panvel
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vellora  Near Sunrise Multispecialty Hospital & ICU, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Castle For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Saras Vatika  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In New Panvel East, Panvel

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In We Grow Mangal Kalash Chs For Sale In Panvel

We Grow Mangal Kalash CHS  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Kalash For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Kalash  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
39,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Priya Sai Aura For Sale In Panvel

Priya Sai Aura  Priya Sai Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.58 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
34,147/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Morya For Sale In Hoc Colony

Vastu Morya  HOC Colony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,888 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Aarambh For Sale In Panvel

Shubh Aarambh  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹11,353 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In We Grow Shree Guru Ashish Chsl For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayanks Blue Diamond Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Mayanks Blue Diamond Apartment   Mayanks Blue Diamond Apartment , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.3 Lacs
₹14,128 per sq.ft.
43,157/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Heights For Sale In Panvel

MP Heights  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.01 Lacs
₹9,776 per sq.ft.
37,260/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Takka Rd, near Sai Baba Mandir, opp. K Mall, Forest Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unimont Imperia For Sale In Khopoli

Unimont Imperia  Near Unimont Empire. NH4 - Mumbai, National Highway, Pune, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Mangalmurti Sairatna CHS  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.74 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
37,105/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹31,126 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Aamod For Sale In Today Global Developers - Aamod

Today Global Aamod   Next to Marathon Nexzone through JNPT service road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sb Paradise For Sale In Bhandup West

SB Paradise  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.2 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
49,405/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹28,280 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Simran Uptown Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Simran Uptown Avenue  Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Srp krish residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srp krish residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Srp krish residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srp krish residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Srp krish residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srp krish residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Srp krish residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srp krish residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!