4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

141 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Kashmira Shelter For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,962 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kashmira Shelter For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gharkul For Sale In Kharghar

Gharkul  Gharkul, Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gharkul For Sale  In Kharghar1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Sector 10

Shivam Apartment  Highway Break Hotel , Sector -10, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Chs, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp Rd, Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹13,421 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Flat In Heaven Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Heaven Residency, Plot 8, Block G, Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Disha For Sale In Belpada, Kharghar

Morya Disha  kharghar belpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Villa For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 10, Near Elite Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Apartment For Sale In Durga Apartment

Durga apartment  kharghar Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Vihar Chs For Sale In Taloja

Sagar Vihar CHS  KHARGAR , NEAR Taloja Metro Station sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Symphony For Sale In Sector 10 Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 4 Near National Institute of Fashion Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krupa Harsh Neel For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Krupa Harsh Neel  Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 310210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Today Global Anandam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krupa Chs For Sale In Shree Krupa Chs

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In P K Jewel Heights For Sale In Shop No. 3, Bapu Mession, 45, Kopra, Sector-10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

P K Jewel Heights  Next to Aditya Planet Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Priya Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Priya Residency  410210, Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Gopal For Sale In Kharghar

Ram Gopal  Sector 4, Near National Institute of Fashion Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sagar Chsl For Sale In Kharghar

om sagar chsl  Plot No : 19., Navjeevan Ln, Sector 21, Kharghar near central park iskon temple Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Makarand Vihar Chs For Sale In Kharghar

D Mart Rd Gharkul, Sector 15, near DMart Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gaurav Arcade For Sale In Kharghar

Bank of india sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Malvan TadkaKamothe Police Station

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharghar

Standalone Building, Block G, Sector 13 Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Koparkar Apartment Sector-10 , Kharghar For Sale In Sector 10, Kharghar

Niharika Miraj, 91, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Samarth Kharghar Navi For Sale In Sector 13

sector 13 opposite kharghar new metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Dutt Chs For Sale In Kharghar

sector 12 near DAV International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shelter complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shelter complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shelter complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shelter complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shelter complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shelter complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shelter complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shelter complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!