4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

381 - Flats for Sale in Kamdhenu Pride, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Infinity  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,762 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Infinity For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,859 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shreeji Infinity For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Palacio  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹14,657 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,454 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Regius Luxe For Sale In Kharghar

Kasturi Regius Luxe  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,753 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devam Elysian For Sale In Kharghar

Devam Elysian  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,996 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Aura For Sale In Kharghar

Shreeji Aura  Shreeji Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nms One 27 For Sale In Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

NMS One 27  Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹7,992 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pioneer The Coastal Bay  Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

Godrej Varanya  Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,515 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹22,982 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

Platinum The Reserve  Near Kharghar Village Metro Station, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹14,699 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,490 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood Heritage
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heritage For Sale In Plot - 83 , Sector- 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra., Ryan International School Rd, Block G, Sector 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Balaji Heritage  opp hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

Bhagwati Luxuria  Opp Balaji Sweet Homes,Kharghar Sector 18,Kharghar ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹11,948 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue Hills For Sale In Kharghar

Avenue Hills  Avenue Hills, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Century Vista For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Century Vista For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aavishkaar Crest For Sale In Sec-34a, Plot No. 759

Aavishkaar Crest  Kharghar,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,548 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Shreeji Aura, Mumbai For Sale In Kharghar,

Shreeji Shreeji Aura, Mumbai  Near Ryan School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Rudra Palace  Next to GAMI VIONA .Sector 39A ,kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In 33jf+hcr, Mhada Colony, Sector 37, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Rudra Palace  rudra palace Sector 39 kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kamdhenu pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamdhenu pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kamdhenu pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamdhenu pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kamdhenu pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamdhenu pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kamdhenu pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamdhenu pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!