4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

105 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dharavi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dharavi , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Samadhan Soc Dorwada For Sale In Dharavi

mp nagar, Dharavi near shashtri nagar 400017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,101 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samadhan Soc Dorwada For Sale  In Dharavi1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale  In Sion West1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Luxury Anuradha For Sale In Sion

Luxury Anuradha   Sion , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹13,418 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹29,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Vihaan For Sale In Matunga East

Tridhaatu Vihaan  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Heights For Sale In Comrade Harbanslal Marg

Raj Heights  Comrade Harbanslal Marg, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,727 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Aakash Tower  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹22,998 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan For Sale In Dharavi

Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan  Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajmata Gurukrupa For Sale In Sion East

Rajmata Gurukrupa   Sion East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹27,903 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹17,220 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Kml Bandra One For Sale In Bandra East

KML Bandra One  Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Pranav Kirti Mandir Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Pranav Kirti Mandir CHSL  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹31,464 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga For Sale In Mahim

Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga  Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹34,326 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.97 Lacs
₹14,104 per sq.ft.
45,834/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Viva For Sale In Sion

Adityaraj Viva  Sion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights  Sion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹20,672 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Elite For Sale In Jk Bhasin Marg

Newlook Bhavya Elite  JK Bhasin Marg, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹18,985 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

Dream Arihant Niwara Sky  Dream Arihant Niwara Sky, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹16,046 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Harsh Tulip For Sale In Sion

Harsh Tulip  Sion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹27,739 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Apartment For Sale In Bhadwad

Shivsai Apartment  Bhadwad cricket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartment For Sale In Sion West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Park Complex For Sale In Thane

Golden Park Complex  Cosmos Tower, Old Agra Rd, Mukatai Nagar, Panchsheel Nagar, Majiwada, Thane,west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Nagar Chs, Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

Samarth Nagar CHS, Chunabhatti  Samarth Nagar, near Ansari travels Sion Chunabhatti travels road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bc Corp Arista For Sale In Bandra East

BC Corp Arista  Near Employees Provident Fund Organization Office , Kherwadi , Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹26,858 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Priyadarshini chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Priyadarshini chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Priyadarshini chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Priyadarshini chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Priyadarshini chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Priyadarshini chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Priyadarshini chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Priyadarshini chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!