4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

458 - Flats for Sale in Om Shivam CHS , Dharavi Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

Dosti Mezzo 22  Opp. SIES College,Jay Bharat Mata Nagar,Sion East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹26,295 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale  In Sion East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeReliance SmartChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale In Sion East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,989 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dosti Mezzo 22 For Sale  In Sion East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 9 For Sale In Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9  Near Chetana College, kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹23,461 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹30,082 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹26,057 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Baysquare The Ivy For Sale In Sion

Baysquare The IVY  Near Gandhi Market,Dadar, Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.11 Crores
₹26,712 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28 For Sale In Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28  BKC 28, A-wing 1902, kherwadi, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹45,946 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹30,064 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

Siddha Sky  Near GTB Nagar Monorail station ,GTB Nagar SIon Koliwada,Sion, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,014 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasCafe MysorePeninsulaLunch HomeChunabhatti
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddha Sky For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.78 Crores
₹37,186 per sq.ft.
5.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.42 Crores
₹41,709 per sq.ft.
4.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexReliance SmartKalina Market

3 BHK Apartment In Agami Eternity For Sale In Bandra East

Agami Eternity  Near Guru Nanak Hospital, MIG Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹30,180 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarHighway GomantakChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Divino  Near Sion Hospital, Bhaudaji Road , Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹29,236 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarCitylight CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Divino For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹29,243 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

Lodha Vero  Near North Indian Association, King Circle, Matunga East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹32,011 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,849 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Vero For Sale In Matunga East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.07 Crores
₹32,022 per sq.ft.
6.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,457 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Samadhan Soc Dorwada For Sale In Dharavi

mp nagar, Dharavi near shashtri nagar 400017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,101 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Seasons For Sale In Bandra East

Under Loan
10.5 Crores
₹50,215 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
16.3 Crores
₹54,333 per sq.ft.
9.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹34,208 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹34,203 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Om shivam chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om shivam chs , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Om shivam chs ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om shivam chs .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Om shivam chs ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om shivam chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Om shivam chs ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om shivam chs . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!