4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

454 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambernath , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ambernath , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  Shri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Patel Elysium For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium 1 For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium 1  Pale Shivmandir Road East Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Patel Elysium 1 For Sale  In Ambernath1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Elysium 5 For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Patel Patels Elysium 1 For Sale In Pale Gaon

shiv mandir road ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Pale Gaon

Patel Elysium  Patel Elysium PATEL ELYSIUM SHIV MANDIR ROAD Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  55RH+3X Ambernath, Maharashtra, India Lat, Lon: 19.190217, 73.179996
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elyscine For Sale In Ambarnath

Patel elyscine  near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Patel Elysium

Patel Elysium  Pale gaon, Ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Sai Heritage For Sale In Ambernath

652P+WXP, Vadavali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

jp harmony   Jp Harmony, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Prestige Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Signature For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jp Regency For Sale In Ambernath East

Pipeline Raod, Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aashray Pearl For Sale In Ambernath

Aashray Pearl  Aashray Pearl Club House, Ambernath, Pale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Heights  Shiv Shakti Nagar, Near Hari om Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh ) For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shubhshree Group Block-D, Kailash Colony, Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment For Sale In Vadavali Section

Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Landscape Heights For Sale In Kailash Colony

Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,017 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Parashwa Hills For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREMeera VatikaNawab's Kitchen

1 BHK Flat In Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Manere road behind madhuri beer shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Dhudh Naka, Kailash Colony Near Swami Shanti Prakash Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Magdha Lok Nagari , Ambernath East For Sale In Loknagari

Magdha Lok Nagri @ Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Patel elysium without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Patel elysium, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Patel elysium?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Patel elysium.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Patel elysium?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Patel elysium is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Patel elysium?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Patel elysium. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!