4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

14 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moula Ali , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in Moula Ali , Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Anandbagh

shanthi apartment  Kalyan Nagar near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanthi Apartment For Sale  In Anandbagh1/13
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Nomula Residency, Moula Ali For Sale In Moula Ali

Nomula Residency, Moula Ali  Nomula Residency, Moula Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nomula Residency, Moula Ali For Sale  In Moula Ali1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

1 BHK Flat In Krsna#39 For Sale In 40-108

Near APHB Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,356 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Teja Residency For Sale In Moulali

surya teja residency   NFC Road near HK Bakers Biz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sai Venkateshwara Apartment .east Anandhbaagh. Malkajigiri For Sale In East Anadbagh

behind rishi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amanik Villa For Sale In Moula Ali

Gayathri Nagar Xavier Memorial High Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartments For Sale In Anand Bagh

E Anandbagh Main Rd, East Anandbagh, Anandbagh, Moula Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Plaza, Maruthi Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Maruthi Nagar, Moula Ali Hill, near V N R REDDY',S POULTRY FARMS OVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nesha Resendncy For Sale In Kapra

ICICI bank ATM near Micro Computers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ravikalyan Apts For Sale In Moula Ali,

Ravikalyan Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haridamam Residential For Sale In Moula Ali

Haridamam residential  1st Cross Left Road near mcl apparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ratna Nilyam For Sale In Moula Ali

ratna nilyam   Mangapuram Colony near sri venkateshwara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Plaza For Sale In Moula Ali

Bhavani Plaza  SS Enclave, South Kamala Nagar, Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Srinivasa For Sale In Moula Ali

SVRK Nirman Apartments , near SRI SRINIVASA CLASSIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Srinivasa For Sale In Moula Ali

SVRK Nirman Apartments , near SRI SRINIVASA CLASSIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Srinivasa  For Sale  In Moula Ali
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krsna#39 For Sale In 40-108

Near APHB Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,356 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krsna#39 For Sale  In 40-1081/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Nomula Residency, Moula Ali  Nomula Residency, Moula Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ratna Nilyam For Sale In Moula Ali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ravikalyan Apts For Sale In Moula Ali,

Ravikalyan Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Primala Residency For Sale In Uppal

Vivekananda Nagar, near Green Gas Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Apartment For Sale In Anandbagh

shanthi apartment  Kalyan Nagar near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amanik Villa For Sale In Moula Ali

Gayathri Nagar Xavier Memorial High Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpa Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, near noma function hall campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Old Safilguda

sd  near post office, sudha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nesha Resendncy For Sale In Kapra

ICICI bank ATM near Micro Computers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartments For Sale In Anand Bagh

E Anandbagh Main Rd, East Anandbagh, Anandbagh, Moula Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

VENKATESHWARA RESIDENCY  SIDDARTH SCHOOL OPP LANE, COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,615 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

raja enclave  beside Brindavan Residency, Santoshimaa Colony, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Plaza For Sale In Moula Ali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Appartment For Sale In Sri Ram Nagar

pragathi appartment  Housing Colony near Agarwal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,878 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Brindavan Residency Santoshimaa Colony For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Safilguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Swarupa Residency For Sale In Safilguda

Sai Swarupa Residency  East Chandragiri Colony Near Nalanda High School Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Janapriya Township For Sale In Janapriya Township

annapurna colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalUppal

1 BHK Flat In Ramyadeep Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Old Safilguda X Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Teja Residency For Sale In Moulali

surya teja residency   NFC Road near HK Bakers Biz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Classic Appartment For Sale In Sainathapuram

soni classic appartment  Old Safilguda, near Prasant Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Moula ali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moula ali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Moula ali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moula ali.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Moula ali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moula ali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Moula ali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moula ali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!