4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

55 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sangamvadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Sangamvadi , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale  In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raj Corner For Sale In Kasba Peth

vijay raj corner  Mangalwar Peth Rd near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raj Corner For Sale  In Kasba Peth
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth near Gavkos Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Ammons Aawas  No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Ashlesha Housing Soc For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ashlesha housing soc   Railway Station Rd ,Near Apollo Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

supreme heights  Shivaji Rd near MSEDCL Section Office Somwar Mangalwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ankit Nathmurali For Sale In Somwar Peth

Ankit Nathmurali  Ankit Nathmurali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.19 Lacs
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
43,094/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency Chs, Somwar Peth For Sale In Somwar Peth

Near Daruwala Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sharda Florentia For Sale In Kasba Peth

Sharda Florentia   behind Kasba Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Grace Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

grace apartment  Maruti Temple Rd,Near Shree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Kaustubh Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Kaustubh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ambar Avanti For Sale In Sangamvad

Ambar Avanti  Sangamvad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.98 Lacs
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
44,693/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Bhandari Unnati For Sale In Bhandari Associates, Ba - Gateway, 1620, Aundh, Near Sakal Nagar, Aundh - Baner Road, Sakal Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India

Life Republic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

rani Market Rd, near Metro Station & Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ullas Nagar

Deep Cooperative Housing Society  Deep Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Devkunj Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd, near KEM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Heights For Sale In Somwar Peth

Mudaliar Rd Somwar Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Prasad For Sale In New Sanghavi

Guru Prasad  adarsh nagar , new sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Opela Apartments For Sale In Yerawada

Opela Apartments  Shahdal Baba Dargh Decan Collge KV schol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Krupa Gruharachana Society For Sale In Agarwal Road, Mangalwar Peth

Near Gogavawale math ,Behind kamala nehru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment Manjari Budruk For Sale In Manjari Keshav Nagar Road

gulenagar near krushnai petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Trishud Mayureshwar Appartment, Somwar Peth For Sale In Shree Trishund Mayureshwar

near Trishund Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sangamvadi

Dhole patil Near Wadia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abhudahya Society For Sale In Somwar Peth

sarawat colony near Antariksh Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar pinnacle, sangamvadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!