4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

163 - Flats for Sale in Akshay Complex, Sangamvadi, Sangamvadi Pune | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

Bramha Hues of Sky  Opposite Vijay Sales, Sadhu Vaswani Chowk, Agarkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹12,122 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,003 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale  In Agarkar Nagar1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale In Agarkar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,317 per sq.ft.
78,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bramha Hues Of Sky For Sale  In Agarkar Nagar1/12
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Kushal Classic For Sale In Somwar Peth

316, Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hermes Gate For Sale In Rasta Peth

Hermes Gate  Dam Road, near Shantai Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yerawada

stand alone building  Deccan College Rd near Bharat Ratna Late Rajeev Gandhi Hospital | Pune Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ribera For Sale In Sangamvadi

Marvel Ribera  Sangamvadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Evolet Tiara For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Evolet Tiara  Evolet Tiara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.81 Lacs
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
54,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Crowns Worth For Sale In Boat Club Road

Not under loan
4.02 Crores
₹14,966 per sq.ft.
2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,686 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ammons Aawas For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Ammons Aawas  No.12, Hisa no.9/8B, Opp. Corianthans Club, Mohammad Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Centrino For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹12,915 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Chs For Sale In Koregaon Park

North Main Road Near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 RK Apartment In Sada Anand Nagar For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

Sada Anand Nagar  Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

Birla Punya  Near Mangalwar Peth Metro Station,Bund Garden,Sangamwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Punya For Sale In Sangamwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹13,217 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,754 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Complex For Sale In Taljai Tekdi, Taljai Mandir Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Flat In Tara 55 Sukhniwas For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

15 August Chowk, Mangalwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sarvdharm Housing Society, Mhada Colony For Sale In Yerawada

Ashok Nagar, Yerawada near ambekar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,827 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment Manjari Budruk For Sale In Manjari Keshav Nagar Road

gulenagar near krushnai petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ps Plaza

Standalone Building, Janta Nagar, near J.J Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Akshay complex, sangamvadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akshay complex, sangamvadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Akshay complex, sangamvadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akshay complex, sangamvadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Akshay complex, sangamvadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akshay complex, sangamvadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Akshay complex, sangamvadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akshay complex, sangamvadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!