4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

548 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Green Square For Sale In Green Square Residency , C1 ,c2,c3, Society

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,872 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Square For Sale  In Green Square Residency , C1 ,c2,c3, Society1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Green Square For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Square For Sale  In Thane

1 BHK Flat In Puranik City For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Solitaire  HIRANANDANI ESTATE-2 Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 40
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹29,280 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik City Reserva For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City Reserva  Cluster_thane_134, C/104, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik City Reserva For Sale In Puranik City Reserva

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Maha Mauka  Behind D-Mart, Ghodbunder Road, Anand Nagar Thane, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.65 Lacs
₹9,291 per sq.ft.
34,187/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Hiranandani Solitaire  Behind Muncipal Commissioner Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹25,672 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Puranik City Reserva  Cluster_thane_134 C/104, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

puranik city reserva  Thane West, Thane, City Reserva Tower 4, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik Tokyo Bay For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹10,945 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Puranik City For Sale In Thane West

Puranik City  owale near Puranik City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Mahavir Kalpavruksha, Ghodbunder Road, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres thane  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,810 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b - G4

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres Phase II  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Anand nagar, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Green square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Green square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green square.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Green square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Green square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!