4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

180 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Parel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Parel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In The Baya Central For Sale  In Lower Parel1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,379 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale  In Dadar East1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja

lodha crown  Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹27,186 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹30,183 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvesh One For Sale In Lower Parel

Sarvesh One  Near Employees' State Insurance Corporation, NM Joshi Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹27,036 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Ghodapdeo

Darshan Aura  Darshan Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹22,107 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹30,998 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Nova For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹32,647 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rapid Maimoon For Sale In Byculla East

Rapid Maimoon  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹22,526 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹34,707 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Heks Valencia For Sale In Parel

Heks Valencia  Heks Valencia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹42,331 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹28,991 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Sky D For Sale In Dadar East

Anchor Sky D  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹22,848 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Navnath Apartment For Sale In Parel

Bhavya Navnath Apartment  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.63 Lacs
₹15,991 per sq.ft.
50,224/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,915 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  The Baya Central, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹31,944 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purandare Park Chsl For Sale In Dadar East

Purandare Park CHSL  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,590 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Enclave For Sale In Lower Parel

Siddharth Enclave  Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹33,271 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Goadawri apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goadawri apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Goadawri apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goadawri apartment.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Goadawri apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goadawri apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Goadawri apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goadawri apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!