4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

104 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regency Avana For Sale  In Kalyan West1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Regency Avana For Sale  In Kalyan West1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Sagar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Saraswati Sagar Apartment  Baba Notandas Darbar Rd, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, 421002,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,935 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai C.h.s For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Om sai c.h.s  Century Rayon Colony, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

Mangalmurti Apartment  Shahad Near Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

Geeta kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tarun Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shree balaji tower   Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, near Lakhara & Associates - Advocate ,Khemani Industry Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In S S Swarg Nagar For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

near Sacred Heart School, Sacred Heart School Kalyan-Murbad Rd Varap, Kalyan West Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Prism Park For Sale In Prism Park Parking

Prism Park  Shivaji Chowk, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Lord Shiva Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Lord Shiva Apartments  Mukund Nagar Near Sadhubella Girls College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Hill For Sale In Mharal

Kuber Hill  Kuber Hill Mharal Society, Mharal Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai deep  Baba Notandas Darbar Rd,Near Kundan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Palace  hemani Industry Area near mohan palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prayosayogi Niwas For Sale In Ram Mandir Phulenagar

Patel prayosaYogi Niwas  Patel Prayosa Yogi Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Spring Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ruby Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Kailash Nagar, Shivaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar  Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivam Palace  Hospital Road, near Hotel Jawahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Varap

Krishna Heritage  Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Complex For Sale In 65rg+cq9, Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chander Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

chander apartment   Mukund Nagar Near Mahesh Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Rpl Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Rpl Jainam Residency  MJP Nagar Rd, Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Br pride park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Br pride park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Br pride park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Br pride park.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Br pride park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Br pride park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Br pride park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Br pride park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!