Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Sarai Rohilla Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Anand Parbat, Delhi for sale
GALLI NUMBER 1, Kundan Restaurant
₹18 Crores
₹72,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹72,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Anand Parbat, Delhi for sale
street no 14 Anand Parvat, near Collection O 50057 Kamal Hotel Nai Basti
₹3 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Gulabi Bagh, Delhi for sale
sindhora kalan, near mcd school
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Sarai Rohilla, Delhi for sale
Basti sarai rohilla Old Rohtak Rd, Usha mata mandir
₹6 Crores
₹57,471.26 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft₹57,471 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Koral Bagh , Delhi for sale
block 65 near, liberty cinema , liberty cinema
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,428.34 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft₹4,428 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shastri Nagar, Delhi for sale
Shastri Nagar Rd, near Metro Station,, Home shelter
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Ghati Road Anand Parbat, Gaurav Enterprises
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,708.48 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft₹7,708 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
ajmarkha part, Sharma Corner
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in , Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Dev Nagar, Dev Nagar Vegetable Market
₹50 Lacs
₹6,234.41 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft₹6,234 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.8 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Zakhira, Delhi for sale
Railway Colony, Dayabasti station
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,121.21 / sq.ft.
₹2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft₹12,121 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anand Parbat, Delhi for sale
industrial area , Ramjas Public School Day Boarding
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft₹4,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.7 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Bank Street, Pp jewellers
₹6.5 Crores
₹5,55,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
117 sqft₹5,55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Ramjas Rd, Shri Ram Mandir, Ramjas Road
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,785.12 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft₹5,785 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anand Parbat, Delhi for sale
Gali No. 10, Anand Parbat Police Station
₹17 Lacs
₹3,183.52 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft₹3,184 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
6408/7, Arya Samaj Rd, 6408/7, Arya Samaj Rd,near Aggarwal Sweets n Bake
₹6 Crores
₹26,143.79 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft₹26,144 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
2.0 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Inderlok, Delhi for sale
Dmrc Station, Inderlok, , fbb Parsvnath Metro Mall
₹4 Crores
₹17,094.02 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft₹17,094 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dev Nagar, Delhi for sale
Kikar Wala Chowk , Bikaner Sweet
₹1.7 Crores
₹23,035.23 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft₹23,035 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
tank road, Karol Bagh
₹36 Lacs
₹7,361.96 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft₹7,362 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.3 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Tank Rd, Mata Rameshwari Nehru Nagar, Karol Bagh, , Water Tank
₹3.5 Crores
₹52,316.89 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft₹52,317 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.3 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Mata Rameshwari Nehru Nagar, near Krishan Lal And Sons Jewellers
₹15 Crores
₹2,77,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft₹2,77,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Khanna Bhawan 2623-27 Bank St, Karol Bagh, Khanna Jewellers Private Limited
₹3.5 Crores
₹29,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
Arya Samaj Rd, Block 12, Shree Ganesh properties
₹50 Lacs
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
New Rohtak Rd, New Prem Dhaba
₹6 Crores
₹23,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
John L Dorsey Rd , Faith Academy
₹12 Lacs
₹6,153.85 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft₹6,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale
SHIDI PURA, D MART KAROL BAGH
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,956.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft₹11,956 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties