Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Edi bazar west Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Rakshapuram, Hyderabad for sale
Saibaba Nagar Near Sai Baba Temple, Sai Baba Temple
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹6,667 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad for sale
yousufain colony , Anwar Cafe & Tiffin Centre
₹1 Crore
₹43,478.26 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹43,478 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad for sale
DMRL Cross Rd, Apollo DRDO Hospital
₹3 Crores
₹90,090.09 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft₹90,090 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Falaknuma, Hyderabad for sale
Gazia-E-Millat Colony, India Famous Mart
₹25 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pathar Gatti, Hyderabad for sale
Pathergatti Rd, Murag Khana, Near Rafiq Armory
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pathar Gatti, Hyderabad for sale
Chatta Bazar Road, City Plaza Moosa Estates
₹1.2 Crores
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ghansi Bazaar, Hyderabad for sale
Rikab Gunj, Hafeez backery
₹95 Lacs
₹45,238.10 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹45,238 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhanur, Hyderabad for sale
Subhedar Malla Reddy Marg, Subedar Malla Reddy Marg, opp. Midhani, Dwarkamai Nagar, Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058, Bharat Dynamics Limited
₹70 Lacs
₹3,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft₹3,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malakpet, Hyderabad for sale
Officers Colony MS Junior College Malakpet IOE, MS Junior College Malakpet IOE
₹16 Lacs
₹253.97 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft₹254 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Malakpet, Hyderabad for sale
9GF3+MVH, Malakpet Gunj Rd, Akbarbagh, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036 near Malakpet Market, Malakpet Market
₹16.9 Crores
₹14,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹12.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,700 sqft₹14,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Ghansi Bazaar,, Hyderabad for sale
Siddiamber Bazar Near , OSMANIA GENERAL HOSPITAL
₹10 Crores
₹34,482.76 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft₹34,483 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bahadurpura, Hyderabad for sale
Osman Bagh,, Kasturba Girls High School
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹13,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad for sale
Tirumala Nagar Colony, , Panchamukhi hanuman temple
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹14,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Afzal Gunj, Hyderabad for sale
Feel khana Begum Bazar Rd, Afzal Gunj , Masjid Aalam Khan
₹40 Lacs
₹12,698.41 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft₹12,698 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Begum Bazar, Afzal Gunj, Hyderabad for sale
Begham bazer rd , shainath police station
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,153.85 / sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹11,154 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Moosarambagh, Hyderabad for sale
moosarma bagfh,
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Chandrayan Gutta, Hyderabad for sale
hashamabad, Madina Masjid
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611.11 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹3,611 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Koti, Hyderabad for sale
Esamiya Bazaar, Near Ganesh Temple
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹11,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad for sale
dilsukeshnagar main road, Konark Theatre Ln
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,141.41 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft₹14,141 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Koti, Hyderabad for sale
badi chowdi , Narayan naik complex
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft₹7,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bahadurpura, Hyderabad for sale
East Bahadurpura, MRO office
₹13.4 Crores
₹23,674.91 / sq.ft.
₹10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,660 sqft₹23,675 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mozamjahi Market, Hyderabad for sale
near karachi bakery, Karachi Bakery - Moazam Jahi Market
₹5 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Dhoolpet, Hyderabad for sale
Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd House No 14, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
₹1.2 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad for sale
Hashamabad, O.S. Palace Function Hall
₹2.98 Crores
₹3,672.84 / sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft₹3,673 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Old Malakpet, Hyderabad for sale
Aurangzeb Rd, opp Golnaka Bridge, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, , Aurangzeb Road
₹3 Crores
₹60,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹60,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties