Godown/Warehouse in Vasundhara Enclave, Delhi for sale
Metro Station, Dharamshila marg, DHARAMSHILA NARAYANA SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITAL
₹55 Lacs
₹5,092.59 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft₹5,093 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From