Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Bagalur Main Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Yelahanka, Bangalore for sale
Srinivaspura, Kogilu Main Rd, Oxford School and Composite PU College
₹8.04 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,360 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Agrahara Badavane, Bangalore for sale
Markandhaiha Nagar, Brigade Bricklane South Gate
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,416.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bangalore for sale
near thannisandra main road, Near CANARA BANK - BENGALURU RAMAKRISHNA HEGDE NAGAR
₹12 Crores
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Srirampura, Bangalore for sale
Telecom Layout, Telecom Layout, Shree Muneeshwara Swamy Temple
₹1.53 Crores
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kempapura Agrahara, Bangalore for sale
12th main road, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Hebbal Kempapura
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodigehalli, Bangalore for sale
Magadi Main Road, Madhav Nagar, Kodigehall,, Near Nice Road Junction
₹2.56 Crores
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
13-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for sale
Vinayaka Block, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru,, Shree Sharada Vidyalaya (CBSE)
₹2 Crores
₹9,090.91 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft₹9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thanisandra,, Bangalore for sale
Sinthan Nagar, Saraipalya, Manayata Tech Park,
₹2.02 Crores
₹6,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,102 sqft₹6,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bilishivalaya Hanunthanagar, Bangalore for sale
Puravakara Palm Beach Blonck-A, Hanumanthappa Layout elus road, Purva Palm Beach Wave Pool ,elus road daddaguddi
₹1.92 Crores
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Saraipalya, Bangalore for sale
near masjid-e-raza, zudio , Plot Number 11
₹9.8 Lacs
₹844.83 / sq.ft.
₹7,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft₹845 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale
Thanisandra Main Road, Thanisandra Main Road
₹3 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hkbk Engineering, Arabic College Post, Govindapura, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India, Bangalore for sale
nagawara, hkbk engeneering college
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft₹18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hennur Bande, Bangalore for sale
Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, dmart
₹1.19 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹89,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale
Bellary Road, yamaha showroom
₹1 Crore
₹7,621.95 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft₹7,622 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale
1st Cross Rd, Chamundi Nagar, Near , Hebbal
₹2 Lacs
₹294.12 / sq.ft.
₹1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft₹294 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hebbal, Bangalore for sale
Manjunatha Layout, , Mamatha High School
₹3.1 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for sale
Shampura Main Road , Sri Banashankari Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹1.04 Crores
₹8,522.45 / sq.ft.
₹78,397/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft₹8,522 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shampura, Bangalore for sale
Shampura Main Rd near IndianOil, Shampura Main Rd near IndianOil
₹86 Lacs
₹7,020.41 / sq.ft.
₹64,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft₹7,020 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sanjayanagara,, Bangalore for sale
5th Main Rd,, Sri Krishna Bhavan Sweets
₹1.92 Crores
₹16,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rt Nagar, Bangalore for sale
1st Cross Rd, Govt Urdu School
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Margondanahalli, Bangalore for sale
mango grove layout, Kanakadasa Statue
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jalahalli Village, Bangalore for sale
karnataka sangha road, Kempegowda Kalyana Mantapa Building
₹5 Crores
₹18,518.52 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft₹18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ganganagar, Bangalore for sale
7th Main Rd, near Gem School, 7th Main Rd, near Gem School
₹1 Crore
₹6,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft₹6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mathikere, Bangalore for sale
72/6,sbm colony mathikere-560054, opposite to keb workshop
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,775.86 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft₹10,776 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kammanahalli, Bangalore for sale
Dr Kuvempu Rd near latha clinic, Ramaswamipalya,, DS2CRAFT
₹10.37 Crores
₹17,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹7.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft₹17,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties