4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

20 - Villas for Sale near Concorde Teachers Town, Bangalore | Villas Near Concorde Teachers Town No Brokerage

4+ BHK Villa In Vakil Club Class For Sale In Harohalli

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Vakil Club Class For Sale  In Harohalli
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kodathi VillageSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

4+ BHK Villa In B And B Pearl City For Sale In Pearl City

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In B And B Pearl City For Sale  In Pearl City1/30
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSompura GateSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

4 BHK Villa In The Hamptons For Sale In Narayanaghatta

The Hamptons  Survey No:151, THE HAMPTONS, Hobli, Concorde Teachers Town, Narayanaghatta, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaShanthipura Electronic CityNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

4 BHK Villa In Forpuna Hestia For Sale In Sarjapur

CHANDAPURE SARJAPUR MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Saiven Hamptons, For Sale In Muttanalluru Cross

Saiven Hamptons,   Muthanallur Circle, towards Huskur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,938 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

Nambiar Ellegenza  Near Mahatma Vidyalaya, Gopasandra, Muthanallur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.77 Crores
₹15,176 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PRIDE PRISTINEFood 4U RESTAURANTGrandmart Hypermarket

4 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.74 Crores
₹15,164 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaShanthipura Electronic CitySri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

4 BHK Villa In Nambiar Bellezea For Sale In Muttanalluru

P.R. Business Centre Marathahalli - Sarjapur Outer Ring Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹14,487 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,702 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,761 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Nambiar Ellegenza

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest For Sale In Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur

Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest  Near Sudeeksha Healthcare, Chandapura Road, Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹15,651 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In 42 Marquis For Sale In Bommasandra

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTHotel The Galaxy

4 BHK Villa In 42 Marquis For Sale In Bommasandra

42 Marquis  Near Mithun Reddy Park, Narayanaghatta, Bommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹11,106 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nambiar Bellezea

3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Bommasandra,

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallur, Bommasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,630 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaDoddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

4 BHK Villa In 42 Markone For Sale In Sarjapur

42 Markone  sarjapur Chintalamadivala Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Villa In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Gopasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Capstone Circular Reflections For Sale In Kommasandra

Capstone Circular Reflections  Kammasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAhad EuphoriaFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Villa In Saiven Mulberry Groves For Sale In Bommasandra

Saiven Mulberry Groves  Near Mahatma Vidyalaya, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹8,322 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,028 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura GateGrandmart Hypermarket

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Teachers town plot?

Buying a villa in Teachers town plot is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Teachers town plot’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Teachers town plot?

The starting price of villas in Teachers town plot can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Teachers town plot, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Teachers town plot?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Teachers town plot get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.