4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Villas for Sale near Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Road, Pune | Villas Near Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Road No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Prashant Divyata Park For Sale In Warulwadi

Prashant Divyata Park  Warulwadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹1,871 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Prashant Divyata Park For Sale  In Warulwadi1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale  In Lonavala1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

4 BHK Villa In Florentin For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sopan Baug Society, near THE HARMONY TREE ,Kavade Mala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Villa In Yogeshwar Arcade For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth near Yogeshwar Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Villa In Unity Shivtirth Villa For Sale In Haveli

Unity Shivtirth Villa  Charholi Budruk, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Prashant Divyata Park For Sale In Warulwadi

Prashant Divyata Park  Warulwadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹1,871 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale  In Lonavala1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Karmaa Aranya For Sale In Lonavala

Karmaa Aranya  Lonavala, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Florentin For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sopan Baug Society, near THE HARMONY TREE ,Kavade Mala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Yogeshwar Arcade For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth near Yogeshwar Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Unity Shivtirth Villa For Sale In Haveli

Unity Shivtirth Villa  Charholi Budruk, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Mayfair complex?

Buying a villa in Mayfair complex is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mayfair complex’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Mayfair complex?

The starting price of villas in Mayfair complex can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mayfair complex, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mayfair complex?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mayfair complex get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.