4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Villas for Sale near Suyojana Society, Pune | Villas Near Suyojana Society No Brokerage

2 BHK Villa In Vishwakarma Vedant For Sale In Undri

Vishwakarma Vedant  FW76+4F6, NIBM - CORINTHIAN CLUB ROAD, opp. MARVEL SANGRIA, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vishwakarma Vedant For Sale  In Undri
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Vertical Alcinia For Sale In Laxmi Nagar Annexe

Vertical Alcinia  Vertical Alcinia, opp. Corinthians Club, NIBM Rd, Annexe, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,464 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vertical Alcinia For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar Annexe
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,678 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dorabjee Paradise For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Pune, Dorabjee Paradise, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Dorabjee Paradise For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Dorabjee Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mahesh El Regalo For Sale In Undri

S.no.15, opp. Bishop School, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Villa In Manas Morning Dew Row House, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Villa In Atrium Skyward Wing B And C For Sale In Undri

5, 6/7, Atrium Homes Atur Hills Rd, opposite Bishop's School, Bellagio, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard  Splendour Bldg, Palace orchard society Off, NIBM Rd, Undri near Bhavika Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Atur Hills, Undri For Sale In Undri

Undri, Near NIBM, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Villa In Sierra Bunglow Society For Sale In Undri

Sierra Bunglow Society  Sierra Bunglow Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ng Rathi Sierra For Sale In Undri

NG Rathi Sierra  NG Rathi Sierra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
2,999 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In The Landmark Chs Ltd For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Clover Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Hills  27, NIBM Undri Road, near Clover Palisades
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Bellagio Bungalow Society For Sale In Fariyas Road

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,334 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bhagyashila Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Road, Near National Institute of Bank Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Villa In Dhanashree Aangan For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanashree Aangan  Sr. 2/2 1.1, 1, Nyati Estate Rd, Autade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

4+ BHK Villa In Clover Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Hills  Clover Hills, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Villa In Nayan Mountscape, Undri For Sale In Undri

Nayan Mountscape, Undri  Sai niwas housing society, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Marvel verano?

Buying a villa in Marvel verano is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Marvel verano’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Marvel verano?

The starting price of villas in Marvel verano can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Marvel verano, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Marvel verano?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Marvel verano get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.