4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale near Rustomji Global City, Mumbai | Villas Near Rustomji Global City No Brokerage

1 BHK Villa In Rustomjee Global City, Rustomjee Global City Virar For Sale In Rustomjee Global City Virar

Rustomjee global city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Rustomjee Global City, Rustomjee Global City Virar For Sale  In Rustomjee Global City Virar
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Villa In Bhoomi Acropolis For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Life Style 1, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Bhoomi Acropolis For Sale  In Virar West1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Villa In Sumit Greendale Nx For Sale In Virar West

Near Bypass Road, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Villa In Anand Villa Apartment For Sale In Vasai-virar

Anand Villa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Villa In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Bachraj Lifespace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Mehta Gokul Samarpan For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Reserve Grove Chs For Sale In Virar West

Reserve Grove CHS  Govind Nagar, Buling Virar West, Virar West, Mumbai, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Reserve Grove, Virar West For Sale In Reserve Grove

Virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Rustomjee global city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Bhoomi Acropolis For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Bhoomi Acropolis For Sale  In Virar West1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Sumit Greendale Nx For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Bachraj Lifespace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Mehta Gokul Samarpan For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Reserve Grove Chs For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Hdil residency park 2?

Buying a villa in Hdil residency park 2 is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Hdil residency park 2’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Hdil residency park 2?

The starting price of villas in Hdil residency park 2 can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Hdil residency park 2, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Hdil residency park 2?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Hdil residency park 2 get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.