4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

17 - Villas for Sale near Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune | Villas Near Pimpri Chinchwad No Brokerage

1 BHK Villa In Swapna Pate For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moshi,near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Swapna Pate For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Villa In Rama Krystal City For Sale In Krystal City, Chikhali, (pearl)

Rama Krystal City  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,842 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Rama Krystal City For Sale  In Krystal City, Chikhali, (pearl)
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Villa In Rutusparsh Society For Sale In Moshi

Tupe Vasti, near LE CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Villa In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

MVC5+HPQ, Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Pinnacle Horizons For Sale In Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Millennium Manor For Sale In Chikhali

Millennium Manor  GAT No. 94,situated at, Swaraj Barne Patil Rd, Near SNBP School, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Aishwaryam Hamara Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Moshi

Vishnu Vihar  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India, Moshi, pune, Moshi, pune, Moshi, pune, Moshi, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Moshi Near D S Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Villa In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi, Pune

Ishwar River Residency Phase 4  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City  Woodsville Phase-2 Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Villa In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,104 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali, Pune

Kolosus Green City  Chikali Moshi Road ,Chikali ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Swapna Pate For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moshi,near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Swapna Pate For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,842 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Rutusparsh Society For Sale In Moshi

Tupe Vasti, near LE CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Millennium Manor For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Aishwaryam Hamara Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Moshi Near D S Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,104 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

Kolosus Green City  Chikali Moshi Road ,Chikali ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Grrand?

Buying a villa in Grrand is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Grrand’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Grrand?

The starting price of villas in Grrand can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Grrand, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Grrand?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Grrand get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Grrand?